Mitwirkende


Leading team

Erich Schwab | Musikalische Leitung, Chor
Karl Mayer | Musikalische Leitung, Orchester
Gernot Hadwiger | Regisseur
Dieter Eisenbauer | Projektmanager
Stefanie Forstreiter | Tanz
Ester Font-Bardolet | Leitung Unterstufenchor
Luzia Bock | Programmheft, Illustration
Marianne Plaimer | Bühnenbild
Tatjana Machaczek, Julia Steiner | Kostüm
Johnny Schmutzer, Patrick Schneider | Tontechnik
Marion Mühlbauer-Stiefvater, Lisa-Marie Unfried | Sponsoring

Organisation

Dieter Eisenbauer
Nicolas Ulbricht
Samuel Moser
Elias Steiner
Nathanael Amann

Website

Nicolas Ulbricht
Dieter Eisenbauer

Fotos

● Larissa Vogt


Schauspiel

Lara | Anna Hiemetsberger | Heidi Gschmeidler
Jurij | Jakob Fiedler | Clemens Holzbauer
Tonia | Anika Wick | Anna Hübner
● Kleine Tonia | Theresa Grubner | Paula Schweighofer
● Kleine Lara | Elisa Kremslehner | Miriam Buchinger
● Kleiner Juri | Joshua Tanzer | Benedikt Higer
● Katharina | Lucie Bryna | Luisa Carina Fernàndez-Flurschütz
● Sascha | Sophie Kendlbacher | Clara Hiemetsberger | Elias Fiedler
● StudentInnen | Katharina Burko | Ariane Marchart | Elisa Zechner | Paula Traxler
● StudentInnen | Regina Bentz | Sophie Jelinek | Natalie Schadenhofer | Isabella Binder 
Pascha | Andreas Wieland
Viktor | Paul Fusko
Anna | Pia Thallauer | Veronika Wachter
Alexander | Jonas Aron
Olga | Dana Rudenko | Franziska Schmutzer
Warija | Eva Maria Nusterer | Chiara Egger
Stepka | Chiara Egger | Isabella Binder
Marfa | Katharina Burko | Janine Posseth
Nikolai | Jessica Gruber
Fetisova | Lily Stefan | Anja Zelenka
Schulyugin | Willi Amreiter
Funktionär 1 | Paula Traxler | Ariane Marchart
Funktionär 2 | Natalie Schadenhofer | Sophie Jelinek
Funktionär 3 | Regina Bentz | Elisa Zechner
Soldat 1 | Lena Zodl | Lena Paris
Soldat 2 | Fynn Summer | Anja Thoma
Soldat 3 | Tobias Angerer | Christopher Fränzl
Gints | Stefan Kerschbaumer | Lorenz Grassl
Liberius | Hanna Reishofer | Lena Zodl
Janko | Victoria Aron | Kimberly Kleiss
Mischa | Christopher Fränzl
Tusia | Tobias Angerer
Ilya | Fynn Summer
Amalia | Larissa Schweighofer | Jessica Gruber
Tusias Verlobte | Jessica Gruber | Eva Maria Nusterer
Jelenka | Isabella Binder | Katharina Burko
Kubaricha | Ellinor Mahrl | Natalie Schadenhofer

Orchester

Violine 1 | Schagerl Valerie
Violine 1 | Jabkowski Karoline
Violine 2 | Weiss Sophie
Violine 2 | Reisinger Nora
Violine 2 | Goldgruber Miriam
Cello 1 | Carbo-Fuster Jesus
Cello 1 | Berchotteau Hannah
Cello 2 | Frühberger Leonhard
Cello 2 | Pilgerstorfer Sophia
Kontrabass | Schwab Raphael
Querflöte | Andrae Anna Maria
Querfölte | Kopp Anna
Klarinette | Vami Maximilian
Klarinette | Kogler Julia
Oboe | Schweiger Christina
Horn | Andersen Elias
Trompete | Knierer Michael
Trompete | Brader Gloria
Posaune | Bojti Bruno
Schlagwerk | Scheer Samuel
Schlagwerk | Felbinger Manuel
Keyboard 1 | Novak Sophie
Keyboard 2 | Frühbeiß Lana
Akkordeon | Janko Elisa

Unterstufenchor

● 1A - Katharina Gleiß

● 1A - Elias Fiedler

● 1B - Lenka Bryna

● 1B - Clara Hiemetsberger

● 1B - Sarah Kanzler

● 1B - Sophie Kendlbacher

● 1B - Chiara Schieder

● 2A - Miriam Buchinger

● 2A - Jakob Fahrafellner

● 2A - Paul Fasching

● 2A - Valerie Fasching

● 2A - Daniel Frei

● 2A - Riana Hotea

● 2A - Lili Kimm

● 2A - Paula Schweighofer

● 2A - Lorenz Weiss

● 2B - Clara Dvoracek

● 2B - Johanna Frech

● 2B - Isobel Stastny

● 2B - Elina Welz

● 2B - Emma Zechner

● 3A - Lucie Bryna

● 3A - Laura Gabor

● 3A - Melanie Janko

● 3B - Flora Brantstetter

● 3B - Luisa Fernández

● 3B - Katharina Gößl

● 3B - Theresa Grubner

● 3B - Benedikt Higer

● 3B - Timo Sodek

● 3B - Joshua Tanzer

● 3B - Alina Wick

● 3B - Velerio Zoccola

● 4A - Elisa Kremslehner

● 4A - Laila Mauklof

● 4A - Franziska Otzelberger

● 4C - Sophia Pfeffer

● 4C - Marlies Thürauer

 

OberstufenChor + Burschenchor der vierten Klassen

● 4A - Grumböck Julian
● 4A - Retzl Felix
● 4A - Ekinci Doruk
● 4B - Fränzl Christopher
● 4B - Angerer Tobias
● 4B - Poulisis Maximilian
● 4B - Summer Fynn

● 5A - Burger Leonie

● 5A - Derin Dilara

● 5A - Datzreiter Amelie

● 5A - Dvoracek Verena

● 5A - Glantschnegg Fabienne-Soraya

● 5A - Homma Astrid

● 5A - Wögerer Viktoria

● 5D - Fahrafellner Magdalena

● 5D - Hochfilzer Marie Valerie

● 5D - Sagl Eva

● 5D - Schweiger Nathalie

● 5D - Skorpil Antonin

● 5D - Skorpil Josefine

● 5D - Wagner Tanzila

● 5E - Aron Jonas

● 5E - Gschwantner Valentina

● 5E - Higer Anna

● 5E - Karner Anja

● 5E - Lammerhuber Johanna

● 5E - Scheriau Lena

● 5E - Schredl Franziska

● 6C - Konde Tabita

● 6D - Bentz Regina

● 6D - Binder Isabella

● 6D - Burko Katharina Nikola

● 6D - Janko Elisa

● 6D - Jelinek Sophie

● 6D - Kerschbaumer Stefan

● 6D - Leitgeb Angela-Majella

● 6D - Marchart Ariane

● 6D - Novak Sophie

● 6D - Schadenhofer Natalie

● 6D - Traxler Paula

● 6D - Wurzer Sophie

● 6D - Zechner Elisa

● 7A - Dittmann Sophia

● 7A - Lendl Birgit

● 7A - Rudenko Dana

● 7B - Purgina Lilith

● 7D - Egger Chiara

● 7D - Frühbeiß Lana-Michelle

● 7D - Fuß Sarah

● 7D - Gschmeidler Heidi

● 7D - Haberl Sophie

● 7D - Kleiss Kimberly

● 7D - Mahrl Ellinor

● 7D - Schmutzer Franziska

● 7D - Thallauer Pia

● 7D - Thoma Anja

● 7D - Wachter Veronika

● 7D - Wick Anika

● 7D - Zelenka Anja

● 7D - Zoltan Marika

● 8A - Gruber Jessica

● 8D - Aron Victoria

● 8D - Paris Lena

● 8E - Hauser Luisa

● 8E - Hiemetsberger Anna

● 8E - Holzbauer Clemens

● 8E - Hübner Anna

● 8E - Nusterer Eva Maria

● 8E - Posseth Janine

● 8E - Stefan Lily

● 8E - Wieland Andreas

● 8E - Zodl Lena

● extern - Hanna Reishofer

● extern - Willi Amreiter

● extern - Jakob Fiedler


Lichttechnik

Nicolas Ulbricht
Dieter Eisenbauer
Samuel Moser
Elias Steiner
Nathanael Amann

Tontechnik

Johnny Schmutzer
Patrick Schneider
Alexander Zobel

Tanz

1B - Viola Trescher
1B - Lena Bryna
1B - Mira Arhant
3A - Flora Nolz
3A - Flora Trescher
4A - Anna Kainrath
4A - Emma Nährer
4B - Johanna Burko
4B - Theresa Fessler
4B - Charlotte Lakomy
4B - Emil Richter
4B - Tobias Angerer
4B - Christopher Fränzl
4B - Maximilian Poulisis
4C - Sarah Szlezak
4C - Luise Redl
4C - Bibiana Hettegger
4C - Liva Schmall
5D - Tanzila Wagner
5D - Marie Valerie Hochfilzer
5D - Natalie Schweiger
5E - Lena Scheriau
5E - Franziska Schredl
5E - Valentina Gschwantner
6A - Luisa Frühwirt
6A - Emilia Fritsch
6D - Carolina Grassl
6D - Malin Hochholdinger
6D - Angela-Majella Leitgeb
7D - Sarah Fuss
7D - Mira Tanzer
8D - Lara Hollerer
8D - Zsofia Eszlari

Kostüm

Celine Kirbis
Emma Lienhart
Fiona Linauer
Anita Nagy
Rosa Polly
Juliane Trescher
Madeleine Zöchbauer
Sophia Dittmann
Stefania Chis
Mona Gregorites
Lilith Purgina
Leona Sandler
Sophie Haberl
Veronika Jurska
Christina Lackenberger
Lena Weilguny
Miriam Gruber

Bühnenbild

● Yaren Aslaner
● Viola Bauer
● Svenja Einwögerer
● Nicolas Grassl
● Emircan Gündogdu
● Aurelia Harm
● Katharina Kraml
● Antonia Nährer
● Benedikt Serlath
● Mateo Siegel
● Clara Stibl
● Valerie Umgeher