Unterstufenchor

2a Aigner Diana
2a Carbó Fuster Sara
2a Ciftci Defne
2a Fahrafellner Magdalena
2a Faschinger Sophia
2a Hochfilzer Marie Valerie
2a Reitschmied Magalie
2a Sagl Eva Maria
2a Schmid Solana-Mona
2a Schweiger Nathalie
2a Skorpil Antonin
2a Skorpil Josefine
2a Thoma Felix
2a Wagner Tanzila
2b Aron Jonas
2b Brader Gloria
2b Felbinger Manuel
2b Gschwantner Valentina
2b Higer Anna
2b Hussain Sarah
2b Radovan Aurelia
2b Riegler Ella
2b Scheriau Lena
2b Schmied Paul
2b Schneeweiß Johanna
2b Schredl Franziska
2b Sochor Hannah
2c Böck Annalena
2c Gimpl Sophie
2c Karner Anja
2c Lammerhuber Johanna
2c Mader Michelle
2c Maticevic Martina
2c Schelberger Valerie
2c Thallauer Ines
2c Zelenka Katja Frieda
2d Weber Leon
3a Binder Isabella
3a Doppel Lena
3a Eßmeister Alina
3a Gruber Miriam
3a Hauer Clarissa
3a Janko Elisa
3a Pilgerstorfer Sophia
3a Walchshofer Richard
3a Weinreich Sebastian
3a Wurzer Sophie
3b Bauch Katharina
3b Bichler David
3b Bösendorfer Larissa
3b Fränzl Charlotte
3b Gündar Lara
3b Haas Judith
3b Marchart Ariane
3b Steinacker Lilly-Moana
3b Steininger Dorothea
3c Burko Katharina
3c Fritsch Emilia-Samira
3c Frühwirt Luisa
3c Hargassner Mira Sofie
3c Hochholdinger Malin
3c Konde Tabita
3c Leitgeb Angela-Majella
3c Reitschmied Sarah
3c Schmidt Emma
3c Schrattenholzer Nika
3c Traxler Paula
3c Wechselberger Rosa
3c Weiländer Helena
3c Zechner Elisa
3e Harms Paul
3e Haslinger Jonas
3e Machherndl Jakob
3e Muharemi Rinor
4a Berchotteau Elisa
4a Gschmeidler Heidi
4a Haberl Sophie
4a Jurska Veronika
4a Kickinger Laura
4a Kleiss Kimberly
4a Kopp Paula
4a Kraml Katharina
4a Mahrl Ellinor
4a Mühlbauer Marlies
4a Purgina Lilith
4a Schmutzer Franziska
4a Stiglegger Piper
4a Strobl Judith
4a Thoma Anja
4b Jabkowski Karoline
4b Tanzer Mira
4b Teltschik Lisa
4b Tomitsch Sophie
4b Zoltan Marika
4c Bauer Viola
4c Baumgartner Paula
4c Fernbach Emilia
4c Frühbeiß Lana-Michelle
4c Fuß Sarah
4c Holzinger Sabrina
4c Inschlag Lena
4c Thallauer Pia
4c Tschandl Paulina
4c Zelenka Anja
4d Donschachner Emilie